ITO Organisation:


Chairman -

ITO President:

Francois Dury

 

Examination Director

Admission Manager National

Verwaltung: Dan Urkunden u. Zertifikate

 

Instructor u. Trainerausbildung

Trainer: TV Germania 1863 Rhoden e.V.

Contakt:

Vice-President

Jessica Dury

 

Technical Consultant

Admission Manager National

 

Trainerin: TV Germania 1863 Rhoden e.V.



Technical Manager

Florian Geschwinder

 

Head Director: Urkunden & Zertifikate

Verwaltung: Dan Urkunden & Zertifikate

 

Trainer: TV Germania 1863 Rhoden e.V.

Contact:

 



Vice Chairman

Thomas Mayka

 

2rd Examination Director

Instructor u. Trainerausbildung - Germany (middle)

 

Trainer: Black Fighter Hemer

Contact:



President France

Vice Chairman Germany

Luc Thouret

 

3nd Examination Director Germany

Examination Director France

Instructor u. Trainerausbildung - France

 

Trainer: Punga Esprit

Contact:



Admission Manager International

Carsten Ständecke

 

Admission International & International Relations Manager

 

Trainer: TV Germania 1863 Rhoden e.V.

 

Contact:



Technical Committee

Rüdiger Stenzel 

 

Chief Examiner

Instructor u. Trainerausbildung - Germany (middle)

 

Trainer: Black Fighters Hemer

Contact:



Technical Committee

Harald Dick

 

Chief Examiner

 

Trainer: Budoclub Leverkusen e.V.

Contact:



Christian Böttcher 

 

Instructor u. Trainerausbildung - Germany (South)

 

Trainer: Taekwondo Schule Böttcher

 

Contakt:



Matthias Roitzsch

 

Instructor u. Trainerausbildung - Germany (South)

 

Trainer: Martial Arts Center Zaisersweiher

 

Contact:



Kooperationen:


Thomas Siemon

 

Kooperations- und Ansprechpartner für TeukGong MooSool und ITF HQ in der KCMA Germany

Contact:



Stützpunkte Deutschland (Bases Germany):


Francois Dury (Zentralstützpunkt Deutschland: Diemelstadt-Rhoden) 




Michael Klentz (Stützpunkt: Niedersachsen West/Glandorf)  



Rüdiger Stenzel (Stützpunkt: NRW-Mitte/Hemer)



Gregor Bär (Stützpunkt: Hessen Süd/Klarenthal)



Michael Pätsch (Stützpunkt: Hessen Nord/Diemelstadt)



Harald Dick (Stützpunkt: NRW-Süd/Leverkusen)



Rolf Schwemmer (Stützpunkt: Bayern)



Wolfgang Kiepsch (Stützpunkte: Berlin/Brandenburg)



Christian Böttcher (Stützpunkt: Baden-Württemberg)



Promotion Committee (Gremium):


Francois Dury


Rüdiger Stenzel


Harald Dick


Michael Klentz


Carsten Ständecke